Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jorge Emanuel Broun

Jorge Emanuel Broun
Jorge Emanuel Broun
Nickname:Factura
Date of Birth:26-May-1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Rosario (Santa Fé)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:190 cm.
Weight:92 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Jorge Emanuel Broun Statistics

Jorge Emanuel Broun – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Colon 1 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Primera Division Colon 15 0 1 2 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
16 June 2013
from Rosario Central to Antofagasta Loan
Jorge Emanuel Broun Transfer Zone