Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Roberto Fabián Ayala
Roberto Fabián Ayala
Roberto Fabián Ayala
Nickname:Ratón
Date of Birth:14-Apr-1973 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Paraná
Nationality:Argentina
Height:177 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 2
 
Roberto Fabián Ayala – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Roberto Fabián Ayala
Date From To Amount
4 February 2010
from Zaragoza to Racing Free Transfer
14 July 2007
from Valencia to Zaragoza Free Transfer
Enter the Transfer Zone