Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
H. Calderón
H. Calderón
H. Calderón
Full Name: Héctor Ariel Silva
Nickname:Pochola
Date of Birth:18-Jan-1976 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Santa Fé (Santa Fé)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:180 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
H. Calderón – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Bolivia - Primera Division San José de Oruro 14 3 0 0 0
Copa Sudamericana San José de Oruro 0 0 0 0 0