Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Abdelhak Metrani

Abdelhak Metrani
Abdelhak Metrani
Nickname:عبد الحق مطراني
Date of Birth:24-Sep-1984 (Age 32)
Nationality:Algeria
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Abdelhak Metrani Statistics

Abdelhak Metrani – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC