Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Nassim BOUCHEMA
Nassim BOUCHEMA
Nassim BOUCHEMA
Nickname:05.05.1988
Date of Birth:05-May-1988 (Age 27)
Nationality:Algeria
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Nassim BOUCHEMA – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Algeria - Division 1 USM Alger 2 0 0 0 0