Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Abdelkader BESSEGHIER
Abdelkader BESSEGHIER
Abdelkader BESSEGHIER
Nickname: 05.03.1978
Date of Birth:03-May-1978 (Age 36)
Nationality:Algeria
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 11
 
Abdelkader BESSEGHIER – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Algeria - Coupe Nationale MC Alger 0 0 0 0 0
Algeria - Division 1 MC Alger 0 0 0 0 0