thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Saturday 31 January 2015

I-League
FT
Royal Wahingdoh Royal Wahingdoh
0 - 4
Bengaluru Bengaluru
Premier League
45'+
Hull City Hull City
0 - 1
Newcastle United Newcastle United
20:30
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
v
Everton Everton
20:30
Liverpool Liverpool
v
West Ham United West Ham United
20:30
Manchester United Manchester United
v
Leicester City Leicester City
20:30
Stoke City Stoke City
v
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
20:30
Sunderland Sunderland
v
Burnley Burnley
20:30
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
v
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
23:00
Chelsea Chelsea
v
Manchester City Manchester City
Primera División
20:30
Real Madrid Real Madrid
v
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22:30
Eibar Eibar
v
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
FT
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
1 - 2
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Serie A
22:30
Genoa Genoa
v
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Bundesliga
20:00
Freiburg Freiburg
v
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
20:00
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
v
Köln Köln
20:00
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
v
Paderborn Paderborn
20:00
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
v
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
20:00
Stuttgart Stuttgart
v
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
23:00
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
v
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
FT
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
4 - 1
Bayern München Bayern München
Asian Cup
AET
Korea Republic Korea Republic
1 - 2
Australia Australia
Africa Cup of Nations
21:30
Congo Congo
v
Congo DR Congo DR
Ligue 1
21:00
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
v
Evian TG Evian TG
FT
PSG PSG
1 - 0
Rennes Rennes
Premiership
20:30
Celtic Celtic
v
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
20:30
Dundee Dundee
v
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
20:30
Dundee United Dundee United
v
Aberdeen Aberdeen
20:30
Inverness CT Inverness CT
v
Ross County Ross County
20:30
Motherwell Motherwell
v
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
FT
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
0 - 1
St. Mirren St. Mirren
Segunda División
22:30
Albacete Albacete
v
Tenerife Tenerife
22:30
Ponferradina Ponferradina
v
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
22:30
Sabadell Sabadell
v
Barcelona II Barcelona II
22:45
Numancia Numancia
v
Real Betis Real Betis
Ligue 2
32'
Auxerre Auxerre
0 - 0
Dijon Dijon
FT
Brest Brest
1 - 1
Orléans Orléans
FT
Châteauroux Châteauroux
0 - 1
Angers Angers
FT
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 1
Clermont Clermont
FT
Laval Laval
2 - 1
Troyes Troyes
FT
Niort Niort
1 - 3
Créteil Créteil
FT
Nîmes Nîmes
1 - 1
Nancy Nancy
FT
Sochaux Sochaux
1 - 0
Arles Arles
FT
Tours Tours
0 - 2
Ajaccio Ajaccio
League One
20:30
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
v
Brechin City Brechin City
20:30
Ayr United Ayr United
v
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic
20:30
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
v
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
20:30
Peterhead Peterhead
v
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
20:30
Stranraer Stranraer
v
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
League Two
20:30
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
v
Queen's Park Queen's Park
20:30
Arbroath Arbroath
v
East Fife East Fife
20:30
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
v
Elgin City Elgin City
20:30
East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire
v
Clyde Clyde
20:30
Montrose Montrose
v
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
Serie B
19:30
Bologna Bologna
v
Pescara Pescara
19:30
Brescia Brescia
v
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
19:30
Carpi Carpi
v
Crotone Crotone
19:30
Catania Catania
v
Perugia Perugia
19:30
Cittadella Cittadella
v
Trapani Trapani
19:30
Latina Latina
v
Livorno Livorno
19:30
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
v
Modena Modena
19:30
Ternana Ternana
v
Vicenza Vicenza
19:30
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
v
Varese Varese
FT
Bari 1908 Bari 1908
4 - 0
Frosinone Frosinone
Championship
20:30
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
v
Queen of the South Queen of the South
20:30
Falkirk Falkirk
v
Dumbarton Dumbarton
20:30
Hibernian Hibernian
v
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
20:30
Livingston Livingston
v
Rangers Rangers
23:00
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
v
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian
Friendlies
03:30
Curaçao Curaçao
v
Aruba Aruba
1. Lig
75'
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
2 - 1
Manisaspor Manisaspor
75'
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1 - 0
Orduspor Orduspor
22:00
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
v
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
3. Liga
28'
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
28'
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
0 - 1
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
31'
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
30'
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
28'
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
30'
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
18:30
Osnabrück Osnabrück
v
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
18:30
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Unterhaching Unterhaching
Ascenso MX
FT
Irapuato Irapuato
0 - 2
Atlante Atlante
FT
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
0 - 0
Zacatepec Zacatepec
Championship
57'
Brentford Brentford
0 - 1
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
HT
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
1 - 1
Leeds United Leeds United
20:30
Birmingham City Birmingham City
v
Norwich City Norwich City
20:30
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
v
Fulham Fulham
20:30
Blackpool Blackpool
v
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
20:30
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
20:30
Cardiff City Cardiff City
v
Derby County Derby County
20:30
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
v
Rotherham United Rotherham United
20:30
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
v
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
20:30
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
v
Millwall Millwall
20:30
Reading Reading
v
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
FT
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
2 - 0
Watford Watford
Eerste Divisie
21:00
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
v
Den Bosch Den Bosch
FT
Eindhoven Eindhoven
2 - 1
Jong PSV Jong PSV
FT
Emmen Emmen
1 - 1
VVV VVV
FT
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0 - 0
Achilles '29 Achilles '29
FT
Volendam Volendam
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Eredivisie
23:00
PSV PSV
v
Willem II Willem II
FT
Dordrecht Dordrecht
0 - 0
Heerenveen Heerenveen
League Cup
20:30
Dundee United Dundee United
v
Aberdeen Aberdeen
League One
20:30
Barnsley Barnsley
v
Port Vale Port Vale
20:30
Bradford City Bradford City
v
Colchester United Colchester United
20:30
Chesterfield Chesterfield
v
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
20:30
Coventry City Coventry City
v
Rochdale Rochdale
20:30
Crawley Town Crawley Town
v
Preston North End Preston North End
20:30
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
v
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
20:30
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
v
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
20:30
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
v
Notts County Notts County
20:30
Peterborough United Peterborough United
v
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
20:30
Sheffield United Sheffield United
v
Swindon Town Swindon Town
League Two
20:30
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
v
Northampton Town Northampton Town
20:30
Burton Albion Burton Albion
v
Bury Bury
20:30
Carlisle United Carlisle United
v
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
20:30
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
20:30
Exeter City Exeter City
v
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
20:30
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
v
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
20:30
Luton Town Luton Town
v
Cambridge United Cambridge United
20:30
Morecambe Morecambe
v
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
20:30
Newport County Newport County
v
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
20:30
Southend United Southend United
v
York City York City
20:30
Stevenage Stevenage
v
Oxford United Oxford United
20:30
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
v
Portsmouth Portsmouth
Lega Pro
2'
Ischia Ischia
0 - 0
Martina Franca Martina Franca
2'
Lumezzane Lumezzane
0 - 0
Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
2'
Pistoiese Pistoiese
0 - 0
Reggiana Reggiana
19:30
Catanzaro Catanzaro
v
Melfi Melfi
19:30
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
v
Benevento Benevento
19:30
Lucchese Lucchese
v
Prato Prato
20:30
Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905
v
Teramo Teramo
20:30
Cremonese Cremonese
v
Novara Novara
20:30
Monza Monza
v
Südtirol Südtirol
21:30
Forlì Forlì
v
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
21:30
Pisa Pisa
v
Savona Savona
21:30
Salernitana Salernitana
v
Vigor Lamezia Vigor Lamezia
FT
Venezia Venezia
1 - 0
Mantova Mantova
FT
Savoia Savoia
1 - 0
Aversa Normanna Aversa Normanna
Liga MX
FT
Tijuana Tijuana
4 - 2
Morelia Morelia
FT
Querétaro Querétaro
0 - 1
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Ligue 1
19:30
El Harrach El Harrach
v
CS Constantine CS Constantine
19:30
RC Arba RC Arba
v
MC Oran MC Oran
20:30
ASM Oran ASM Oran
v
Saoura Saoura
20:30
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
v
USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
20:30
MC Alger MC Alger
v
Hussein Dey Hussein Dey
20:30
MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
v
Chlef Chlef
22:30
ES Sétif ES Sétif
v
El Eulma El Eulma
Premier League
45'
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad
0 - 1
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
45'
Alaab Damanhour Alaab Damanhour
1 - 2
El Daklyeh El Daklyeh
45'
Asyouty Sport Asyouty Sport
1 - 1
Smouha Smouha
45'
El Shorta El Shorta
0 - 2
Petrojet Petrojet
20:30
Ismaily Ismaily
v
Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood
20:30
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
v
El Gounah El Gounah
23:00
Al Mokawloon Al Mokawloon
v
El Geish El Geish
Primeira Liga
22:30
Benfica Benfica
v
Boavista Boavista
23:00
Nacional Nacional
v
Belenenses Belenenses
FT
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
1 - 0
Moreirense Moreirense
Primera A
22:15
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
v
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Primera A
FT
Cortuluá Cortuluá
1 - 1
Envigado Envigado
Primera División
FT
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
2 - 1
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
FT
Huachipato Huachipato
2 - 1
Cobresal Cobresal
Pro League
22:30
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
v
Genk Genk
FT
Club Brugge Club Brugge
2 - 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende
Super League
32'
Panionios Panionios
1 - 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos
20:45
Kalloni Kalloni
v
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
23:00
PAOK PAOK
v
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
Süper Lig
19:30
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
v
Sivasspor Sivasspor
22:30
Karabükspor Karabükspor
v
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
FT
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
0 - 1
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir