thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Friday 1 August 2014

Club Friendlies
05:30
Guadalajara Guadalajara
v
Bayern München Bayern München
22:00
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
v
Chievo Chievo
UEFA Europa League
75'
Club Brugge Club Brugge
3 - 0
Brøndby Brøndby
75'
Diósgyőr Diósgyőr
1 - 3
Krasnodar Krasnodar
77'
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
77'
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Aberdeen Aberdeen
75'
Sarajevo Sarajevo
1 - 1
Atromitos Atromitos
78'
Stjarnan Stjarnan
1 - 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
62'
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
HT
Grödig Grödig
0 - 1
Zimbru Zimbru
Ligue 2
23:30
Arles Arles
v
Ajaccio Ajaccio
23:30
Auxerre Auxerre
v
Le Havre Le Havre
23:30
Châteauroux Châteauroux
v
Troyes Troyes
23:30
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
v
Valenciennes Valenciennes
23:30
Laval Laval
v
Niort Niort
23:30
Nancy Nancy
v
Dijon Dijon
23:30
Nîmes Nîmes
v
Angers Angers
23:30
Tours Tours
v
Créteil Créteil
1. HNL
23:45
Zagreb Zagreb
v
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
1. SNL
21:30
Zavrč Zavrč
v
Domžale Domžale
23:30
Celje Celje
v
Krka Krka
8 Cup
23:30
BV Wits BV Wits
v
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
Copa Colombia
2'
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
0 - 0
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
06:00
América de Cali América de Cali
v
Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
06:15
Once Caldas Once Caldas
v
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío
06:30
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
v
Cortuluá Cortuluá
Copa do Brasil
05:30
Coritiba Coritiba
v
Paysandu Paysandu
05:30
Londrina Londrina
v
Santos Santos
Copa Paulista
04:30
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
v
Santacruzense Santacruzense
Cup
19:30
Vityaz Krymsk Vityaz Krymsk
v
Chernomorets Chernomorets
Czech Liga
23:45
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
v
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Ekstraklasa
21:30
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
v
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Eliteserien
22:30
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
v
Brann Brann
Liga I
21:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
v
Târgu Mureş Târgu Mureş
23:30
Viitorul Viitorul
v
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
Premier League
21:30
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
v
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Premier League
21:30
Vorskla Vorskla
v
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
S.League
17:00
Warriors Warriors
v
Albirex Niigata S Albirex Niigata S
Superliga
22:00
Silkeborg Silkeborg
v
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE