thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Friday 18 April 2014

Championship
FT
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
2 - 4
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
0 - 0
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
FT
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
FT
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
1 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
Reading Reading
FT
Blackpool Blackpool
0 - 1
Burnley Burnley
Ligue 2
FT
Arles Arles
1 - 1
Laval Laval
FT
Clermont Clermont
1 - 1
Angers Angers
FT
Le Havre Le Havre
2 - 2
Tours Tours
FT
Metz Metz
1 - 0
CA Bastia CA Bastia
FT
Nancy Nancy
2 - 1
Dijon Dijon
FT
Niort Niort
1 - 2
Brest Brest
FT
Nîmes Nîmes
1 - 0
Istres Istres
FT
Troyes Troyes
0 - 3
Créteil Créteil
A-League
FT
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Sydney Sydney
Club Friendlies
2:30 PM
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
v
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
CSL
FT
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
1 - 2
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
Czech Liga
FT
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
ISL
FT
Persita Persita
1 - 2
Barito Putera Barito Putera
FT
Persepam Persepam
2 - 1
Persiram Persiram
League One
FT
Brentford Brentford
1 - 0
Preston North End Preston North End
FT
Bristol City Bristol City
2 - 1
Notts County Notts County
FT
Carlisle United Carlisle United
1 - 1
Walsall Walsall
FT
Colchester United Colchester United
0 - 1
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
FT
Coventry City Coventry City
1 - 2
Swindon Town Swindon Town
FT
Crawley Town Crawley Town
2 - 1
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
FT
Gillingham Gillingham
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
FT
Port Vale Port Vale
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
1 - 3
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
6 - 4
Rotherham United Rotherham United
League Two
FT
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
FT
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
2 - 2
Newport County Newport County
FT
Bury Bury
4 - 0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
FT
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
FT
Chesterfield Chesterfield
1 - 1
Exeter City Exeter City
FT
Morecambe Morecambe
1 - 1
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
FT
Oxford United Oxford United
0 - 1
York City York City
FT
Rochdale Rochdale
0 - 3
Southend United Southend United
FT
Torquay United Torquay United
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Northampton Town Northampton Town
NPFL
7:30 PM
Bayelsa United Bayelsa United
v
Enyimba Enyimba
Premier Division
FT
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
0 - 0
Derry City Derry City
Premier League
FT
Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
0 - 2
Ural Ural
PSL
FT
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
S.League
FT
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
1 - 2
Woodlands Wellington Woodlands Wellington
Süper Lig
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 5
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
V.League 1
2:30 PM
Ninh Binh Ninh Binh
v
Hai Phong Hai Phong
FT
Thanh Hoa Thanh Hoa
3 - 2
Quang Ninh Quang Ninh

Saturday 19 April 2014

I-League
5:00 PM
Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers
v
United United
7:00 PM
Pune Pune
v
East Bengal East Bengal
Bundesliga
7:00 PM
Augsburg Augsburg
v
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
7:00 PM
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
v
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
7:00 PM
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Bayern München Bayern München
7:00 PM
Freiburg Freiburg
v
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
7:00 PM
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
v
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
10:00 PM
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
v
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Serie A
6:30 PM
Atalanta Atalanta
v
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
6:30 PM
Catania Catania
v
Sampdoria Sampdoria
6:30 PM
Chievo Chievo
v
Sassuolo Sassuolo
6:30 PM
Genoa Genoa
v
Cagliari Cagliari
6:30 PM
Lazio Lazio
v
Torino Torino
6:30 PM
Milan Milan
v
Livorno Livorno
6:30 PM
Parma Parma
v
Internazionale Internazionale
6:30 PM
Udinese Udinese
v
Napoli Napoli
10:00 PM
Juventus Juventus
v
Bologna Bologna
Primera División
7:30 PM
Osasuna Osasuna
v
Valencia Valencia
9:30 PM
Levante Levante
v
Getafe Getafe
11:30 PM
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
v
Espanyol Espanyol
FT
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
2 - 0
Elche Elche
Premier League
5:15 PM
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
v
Fulham Fulham
7:30 PM
Aston Villa Aston Villa
v
Southampton Southampton
7:30 PM
Cardiff City Cardiff City
v
Stoke City Stoke City
7:30 PM
Newcastle United Newcastle United
v
Swansea City Swansea City
7:30 PM
West Ham United West Ham United
v
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
10:00 PM
Chelsea Chelsea
v
Sunderland Sunderland
Ligue 1
FT
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
0 - 0
Rennes Rennes
Premiership
5:15 PM
Motherwell Motherwell
v
Celtic Celtic
7:30 PM
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian
v
Ross County Ross County
7:30 PM
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
v
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
7:30 PM
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
v
Dundee United Dundee United
7:30 PM
St. Mirren St. Mirren
v
Hibernian Hibernian
FT
Inverness CT Inverness CT
0 - 0
Aberdeen Aberdeen
Segunda División
9:30 PM
Hércules Hércules
v
Córdoba Córdoba
9:30 PM
Lugo Lugo
v
Ponferradina Ponferradina
9:45 PM
Real Madrid II Real Madrid II
v
Eibar Eibar
10:30 PM
Barcelona II Barcelona II
v
Girona Girona
11:30 PM
Mirandés Mirandés
v
Las Palmas Las Palmas
2. Bundesliga
4:30 PM
1860 München 1860 München
v
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
4:30 PM
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
Union Berlin Union Berlin
Championship
4:45 PM
Leicester City Leicester City
v
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
7:30 PM
Barnsley Barnsley
v
Leeds United Leeds United
7:30 PM
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
v
Millwall Millwall
7:30 PM
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
v
Birmingham City Birmingham City
7:30 PM
Watford Watford
v
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
FT
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
0 - 2
Derby County Derby County
Ligue 2
5:30 PM
Caen Caen
v
Auxerre Auxerre
League One
7:30 PM
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
v
East Fife East Fife
7:30 PM
Ayr United Ayr United
v
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic
7:30 PM
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
v
Arbroath Arbroath
7:30 PM
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
v
Rangers Rangers
7:30 PM
Stranraer Stranraer
v
Brechin City Brechin City
League Two
7:30 PM
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
v
Queen's Park Queen's Park
7:30 PM
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
v
East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire
7:30 PM
Montrose Montrose
v
Clyde Clyde
7:30 PM
Peterhead Peterhead
v
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
7:30 PM
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
v
Elgin City Elgin City
Championship
7:30 PM
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
v
Livingston Livingston
7:30 PM
Dumbarton Dumbarton
v
Queen of the South Queen of the South
7:30 PM
Falkirk Falkirk
v
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
7:30 PM
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
v
Dundee Dundee
7:30 PM
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
v
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
1. HNL
6:30 PM
Zadar Zadar
v
Split Split
10:30 PM
Osijek Osijek
v
Rijeka Rijeka
A-League
12:00 PM
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
v
Adelaide United Adelaide United
Bundesliga
8:00 PM
Austria Wien Austria Wien
v
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
10:30 PM
Admira Admira
v
Salzburg Salzburg
10:30 PM
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
v
Ried Ried
10:30 PM
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
v
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
CAF Confederation Cup
6:30 PM
Nkana Nkana
v
Bizertin Bizertin
Club Friendlies
1:30 PM
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
v
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
11:30 PM
Univ San Martín Res. Univ San Martín Res.
v
UTC Cajamarca Res. UTC Cajamarca Res.
CSL
5:00 PM
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
v
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
5:30 PM
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
v
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Czech Liga
7:30 PM
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
v
Slovácko Slovácko
7:30 PM
Znojmo Znojmo
v
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
11:45 PM
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
v
Jablonec Jablonec
First Division
FT
Waterford United Waterford United
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers Res. Shamrock Rovers Res.
FT
Shelbourne Shelbourne
2 - 0
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
FT
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
0 - 1
Galway Galway
ISL
12:00 PM
Persipura Persipura
v
PSM PSM
2:00 PM
Persela Persela
v
Persiba Bantul Persiba Bantul
5:30 PM
Arema Arema
v
Pelita Bandung Raya Pelita Bandung Raya
J1 League
10:30 AM
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
10:30 AM
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
11:30 AM
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
v
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
11:30 AM
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
12:30 PM
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
12:30 PM
Tokyo Tokyo
v
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
1:30 PM
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
3:30 PM
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
K League Classic
10:30 AM
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
v
Seongnam Seongnam
10:30 AM
Ulsan Ulsan
v
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
12:30 PM
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
v
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors
League One
FT
Bradford City Bradford City
1 - 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United
FT
Sheffield United Sheffield United
1 - 0
Stevenage Stevenage
League Two
7:30 PM
Burton Albion Burton Albion
v
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
7:30 PM
Portsmouth Portsmouth
v
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Liga MX
6:00 AM
Morelia Morelia
v
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
NPFL
7:30 PM
Akwa United Akwa United
v
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
7:30 PM
Sharks Sharks
v
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
Premier Division
FT
Cork City Cork City
3 - 1
Drogheda United Drogheda United
FT
Dundalk Dundalk
2 - 2
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
FT
Limerick Limerick
2 - 1
Athlone Town Athlone Town
FT
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
5 - 0
UCD UCD
FT
St Patrick's St Patrick's
3 - 1
Bohemians Bohemians
Premier League
2:30 PM
Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
v
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
5:00 PM
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
v
Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
7:30 PM
Anzhi Anzhi
v
Zenit Zenit
Primeira Liga
8:30 PM
Marítimo Marítimo
v
Académica Académica
8:30 PM
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
v
Nacional Nacional
9:30 PM
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
v
Estoril Estoril
11:45 PM
Belenenses Belenenses
v
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Primera División
9:00 PM
Palestino Palestino
v
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
9:00 PM
Rangers Rangers
v
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
11:30 PM
Univ. Concepción Univ. Concepción
v
Universidad Chile Universidad Chile
Pro League
11:30 PM
Lierse Lierse
v
KV Oostende KV Oostende
11:30 PM
Mechelen Mechelen
v
Kortrijk Kortrijk
11:30 PM
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
v
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
11:30 PM
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
v
Gent Gent
11:30 PM
Mons Mons
v
OH Leuven OH Leuven
PSL
6:30 PM
Platinum Stars Platinum Stars
v
Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
6:30 PM
SuperSport United SuperSport United
v
Wits University Wits University
9:30 PM
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
v
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
Süper Lig
4:00 PM
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
v
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
6:30 PM
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
v
Kayserispor Kayserispor
9:30 PM
Bursaspor Bursaspor
v
Elazığspor Elazığspor
9:30 PM
Galatasaray Galatasaray
v
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
Thai Premier League
4:30 PM
Chainat Hornbill Chainat Hornbill
v
Songkhla United Songkhla United
4:30 PM
Singhtarua Singhtarua
v
Buriram United Buriram United
5:30 PM
Air Force Central Air Force Central
v
Samut Songkhram Samut Songkhram
5:30 PM
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United
v
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
6:30 PM
Chonburi Chonburi
v
Suphanburi Suphanburi
V.League 1
2:30 PM
Ha Noi T&T Ha Noi T&T
v
Quang Nam Quang Nam
3:00 PM
Da Nang Da Nang
v
Hoang Anh Gia Lai Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Veikkausliiga
6:30 PM
Honka Honka
v
MYPA MYPA
6:30 PM
Inter Turku Inter Turku
v
SJK SJK
6:30 PM
KuPS KuPS
v
Jaro Jaro
6:30 PM
Lahti Lahti
v
HJK HJK
6:30 PM
Mariehamn Mariehamn
v
RoPS RoPS
6:30 PM
VPS VPS
v
TPS TPS

Sunday 20 April 2014

Serie A
12:30 AM
Fiorentina Fiorentina
v
Roma Roma
First Division
12:00 AM
Longford Town Longford Town
v
Finn Harps Finn Harps
J1 League
11:30 AM
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
K League Classic
10:30 AM
Gyeongnam Gyeongnam
v
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
10:30 AM
Seoul Seoul
v
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
Liga MX
3:30 AM
América América
v
Querétaro Querétaro
5:30 AM
Monterrey Monterrey
v
Veracruz Veracruz
5:30 AM
Pachuca Pachuca
v
Puebla Puebla
5:30 AM
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
v
Chiapas Chiapas
6:35 AM
León León
v
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
7:30 AM
Atlas Atlas
v
Toluca Toluca
MLS
1:30 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
v
New England New England
1:30 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
3:30 AM
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
v
SJ Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
4:30 AM
Whitecaps Whitecaps
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
5:00 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
DC United DC United
6:00 AM
Dallas Dallas
v
Toronto Toronto
6:00 AM
Sporting KC Sporting KC
v
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
7:00 AM
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
8:00 AM
Chivas USA Chivas USA
v
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
Premier League
Aduana Stars Aduana Stars
v
Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea
Amidaus Profs Amidaus Profs
v
Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold
Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko
v
Inter Allies Inter Allies
Ebusua Dwarfs Ebusua Dwarfs
v
Heart of Lions Heart of Lions
Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak
v
Bechem Bechem
Medeama Medeama
v
Liberty Professionals Liberty Professionals
New Edubiase New Edubiase
v
Hasaacas Hasaacas
Wa All Stars Wa All Stars
v
King Faisal King Faisal
Primera A
1:45 AM
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
v
Uniautónoma Uniautónoma
4:00 AM
Millonarios Millonarios
v
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
6:15 AM
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
v
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Primera División
1:40 AM
Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Estudiantes Estudiantes
2:40 AM
Quilmes Quilmes
v
Olimpo Olimpo
5:00 AM
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Primera División
2:00 AM
Unión Española Unión Española
v
O'Higgins O'Higgins
4:30 AM
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
v
Huachipato Huachipato
Serie A
3:00 AM
Fluminense Fluminense
v
Figueirense Figueirense
3:00 AM
Internacional Internacional
v
Vitória Vitória
5:30 AM
Chapecoense Chapecoense
v
Coritiba Coritiba