thumbnail Hello,

Premier League Fixtures

Show fixtures by

Saturday 19 April 2014
2:30 PM
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
5:00 PM
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
v
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
7:30 PM
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
Sunday 20 April 2014
3:00 PM
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:30 PM
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
8:00 PM
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Monday 21 April 2014
8:30 PM
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Friday 25 April 2014
8:30 PM
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
Saturday 26 April 2014
3:30 PM
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
6:00 PM
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
v
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
8:30 PM
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Sunday 27 April 2014
3:00 PM
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
5:30 PM
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
8:00 PM
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Monday 28 April 2014
10:00 PM
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Friday 2 May 2014
3:30 PM
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:00 PM
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
8:30 PM
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Saturday 3 May 2014
3:30 PM
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
8:30 PM
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
Sunday 4 May 2014
3:00 PM
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
6:00 PM
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
8:30 PM
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Saturday 10 May 2014
2:30 PM
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
4:45 PM
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
7:15 PM
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
9:30 PM
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
v
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
Sunday 11 May 2014
3:00 PM
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
5:15 PM
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
v
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
7:30 PM
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
9:45 PM
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Thursday 15 May 2014
8:00 PM
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
8:00 PM
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
8:00 PM
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
8:00 PM
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
8:00 PM
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
v
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
8:00 PM
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
8:00 PM
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
v
FK Rostov Rostov
8:00 PM
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
All kick-off times stated as IST