thumbnail Hello,

Football Results

Show results by:

Saturday 17 August 2013 Show odds
Championship View all results
FT
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
1 - 0
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
FT
Barnsley FC Barnsley
2 - 2
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
FT
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
0 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Burnley FC Burnley
2 - 0
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
FT
Derby County FC Derby County
0 - 1
Leicester City FC Leicester City
FT
Leeds United FC Leeds United
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
1 - 1
Blackpool FC Blackpool
FT
Millwall FC Millwall
0 - 1
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town
FT
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
3 - 0
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
FT
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
FT
Reading FC Reading
3 - 3
Watford FC Watford
FA Cup View all results
FT
Abingdon Town FC Abingdon Town
1 - 5
Highmoor Ibis FC Highmoor Ibis
FT
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
4 - 1
Earlswood Town FC Earlswood Town
FT
Albion Sports FC Albion Sports
2 - 0
North Shields North Shields
FT
Alsager Town Alsager Town
1 - 3
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
FT
Alton Town FC Alton Town
3 - 1
Selsey Selsey
FT
Ardley United FC Ardley United
4 - 1
Thame United FC Thame United
FT
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare
1 - 4
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
FT
Arundel FC Arundel
0 - 0
Rye United Rye United
FT
Ashford United Ashford United
0 - 0
Worthing United FC Worthing United
FT
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
9 - 0
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
FT
Bacup Borough FC Bacup Borough FC
1 - 4
Formby Formby
FT
Barking FC Barking
3 - 1
Bowers & Pitsea FC Bowers & Pitsea
FT
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
0 - 2
Brislington FC Brislington
FT
Barton Town Old Boys FC Barton Town Old Boys
2 - 1
Nostell Miners Welfare FC Nostell MW
FT
Basford United FC Basford United
1 - 0
Holwell Sports Holwell Sports
FT
Basildon United FC Basildon United
2 - 2
Southend Manor Football Club Southend Manor
FT
Beckenham Town Football Club Beckenham Town
1 - 2
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian
FT
Bedfont Sports FC Bedfont Sports
2 - 2
Abingdon United FC Abingdon United
FT
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC Bemerton Heath Harleq.
1 - 4
Fareham Town Fareham Town
FT
Berkhamsted Town FC Berkhamsted Town
2 - 1
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
FT
Bewdley Town Bewdley Town
0 - 3
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
FT
Billingham Synthonia FC Billingham Synthonia
4 - 0
West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic
FT
Bishop Sutton AFC Bishop Sutton
1 - 1
Odd Down AFC Odd Down
FT
Bitton AFC Bitton
4 - 1
Pewsey Vale Pewsey Vale
FT
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
2 - 0
Heather St Johns FC Heather St Johns
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels FC Boldmere St. Michaels
0 - 2
Tipton Town FC Tipton Town
FT
Bolehall Swifts FC Bolehall Swifts
2 - 2
Causeway United FC Causeway United
FT
Bootle FC Bootle
2 - 1
Squires Gate Squires Gate
FT
Borrowash Victoria Borrowash Victoria
2 - 1
Louth Town FC Louth Town
FT
Boston Town FC Boston Town
3 - 2
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town
FT
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC
3 - 1
Highworth Town FC Highworth Town
FT
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town
2 - 1
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC
FT
Bradford Town Bradford Town
1 - 2
Longwell Green Sports FC Longwell Green Sports
FT
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
3 - 1
Seaham Red Star FC Seaham Red Star
FT
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
9 - 3
Oldland Abbotonians FC Oldland Abbotonians
FT
Buckland Athletic FC Buckland Athletic
0 - 3
Wells City FC Wells City
FT
Camberley Town Camberley Town
2 - 0
Chinnor FC Chinnor
FT
Cheltenham Saracens FC Cheltenham Saracens
0 - 0
Slimbridge FC Slimbridge
FT
Chichester City FC Chichester City
1 - 8
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
FT
FC Clacton Clacton
3 - 1
Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United
FT
Clapton Clapton
0 - 0
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
FT
Cockfosters Cockfosters
1 - 1
Hanwell Town FC Hanwell Town
FT
Codicote FC Codicote
1 - 1
Crawley Green Sports & Social Club Crawley Green
FT
Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United
0 - 0
Tring Athletic Football Club Tring Athletic
FT
Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United
6 - 2
Croydon Athletic FC Croydon Athletic
FT
Colne FC Colne
1 - 1
South Shields South Shields
FT
Corsham Town FC Corsham Town
3 - 2
Gillingham Town FC Gillingham Town
FT
Cove FC Cove
5 - 0
Carterton FC Carterton
FT
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports
4 - 1
Fawley Fawley
FT
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC Cray Valley PM
1 - 1
Lancing Lancing
FT
Crook Town AFC Crook Town AFC
4 - 2
Billingham Town FC Billingham Town
FT
Darlington Railway Athletic FC Darlington Railway
1 - 5
Newton Aycliffe FC Newton Aycliffe
FT
Desborough Town FC Desborough Town
3 - 1
Oadby Town FC Oadby Town
FT
Dorking FC Dorking
1 - 4
Shoreham FC Shoreham
FT
Downton FC Downton
1 - 3
Sholing FC Sholing
FT
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
4 - 0
Barrow Town Football Club Barrow Town
FT
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
4 - 1
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC
FT
Durham City AFC Durham City
6 - 1
Hall Road Rangers Hall Road Rangers
FT
East Cowes Victoria Athletic AFC East Cowes Victoria
0 - 3
Lymington Town Lymington Town
FT
East Preston FC East Preston
0 - 0
Crowborough Athletic FC Crowborough Athletic
FT
Ely City FC Ely City
0 - 3
Sleaford Town FC Sleaford Town
FT
Epsom Athletic FC Epsom Athletic
1 - 3
Croydon FC Croydon
FT
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
3 - 0
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC
FT
Fisher FC Fisher
1 - 2
Deal Town FC Deal Town
FT
Frimley Green FC Frimley Green
3 - 2
Ash United Ash United
FT
Garforth Town AFC Garforth Town
1 - 4
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
FT
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton Welfare
2 - 3
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
FT
Godmanchester Rovers FC Godmanchester Rovers
6 - 3
Blackstones FC Blackstones
FT
Gorleston FC Gorleston
2 - 1
Deeping Rangers FC Deeping Rangers
FT
Gornal Athletic FC Gornal Athletic
1 - 2
Ellesmere Rangers FC Ellesmere Rangers
FT
Graham St Prims FC Graham St Prims
1 - 3
Shepshed Dynamo FC Shepshed Dynamo
FT
Great Wakering Rovers FC Great Wakering Rovers
5 - 0
Halstead Town Halstead Town
FT
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
2 - 2
Ringmer Ringmer
FT
Hallen AFC Hallen
1 - 1
Whitchurch United FC Whitchurch United
FT
Harborough Town FC Harborough Town
2 - 1
Teversal FC Teversal
FT
Harefield United FC Harefield United
3 - 0
Woodford United FC Woodford United
FT
Haringey Borough FC Haringey Borough
6 - 0
Rushden & Higham United FC Rushden & Higham United
FT
Haverhill Rovers FC Haverhill Rovers
3 - 1
Eton Manor Eton Manor
FT
Heath Hayes FC Heath Hayes
1 - 3
Black Country Rangers FC Black Country Rangers
FT
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
2 - 2
Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town
FT
Hengrove Athletic Hengrove Athletic
0 - 2
Bridport FC Bridport
FT
Hertford Town Hertford Town
2 - 1
Colney Heath Football Club Colney Heath
FT
Hillingdon Borough FC Hillingdon Borough
4 - 2
Leverstock Green Leverstock Green
FT
Holbeach United Holbeach United
2 - 1
Norwich United Norwich United
FT
Holmer Green Holmer Green
2 - 3
Ampthill Town Ampthill Town
FT
Holmesdale Holmesdale
1 - 0
East Grinstead Town Football Club East Grinstead Town
FT
Holyport Holyport
2 - 7
Hanworth Villa Football Club Hanworth Villa
FT
Horndean FC Horndean
7 - 2
Calne Town FC Calne Town FC
FT
Horsham YMCA FC Horsham YMCA
2 - 3
Hassocks FC Hassocks
FT
Huntingdon Town FC Huntingdon Town
4 - 1
Fakenham Town FC Fakenham Town
FT
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
0 - 0
Wivenhoe Town FC Wivenhoe Town
FT
Association Football Club Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
0 - 1
Wembley Football Club Wembley
FT
Kidlington FC Kidlington
1 - 1
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
FT
Kings Langley Kings Langley
3 - 1
Long Buckby AFC Long Buckby
FT
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
2 - 2
Brightlingsea Regent FC Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Lincoln Moorlands Railway FC Lincoln Moorlands
2 - 4
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United
FT
London Colney FC London Colney
1 - 1
Rushden & Diamonds FC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
London Maccabi Lions FC London Lions
1 - 1
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
FT
Lordswood FC Lordswood
1 - 4
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
FT
Maine Road FC Maine Road
0 - 3
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
FT
Maltby Main Maltby Main
1 - 4
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
FT
Marske United Football Club Marske United
3 - 1
Consett AFC Consett
FT
Melksham Town Melksham Town
3 - 3
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
FT
Mole Valley Sutton Common Road FC Mole Valley SCR
0 - 1
South Park FC South Park
FT
Molesey FC Molesey
8 - 1
Hailsham Town FC Hailsham Town
FT
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
2 - 1
Cadbury Heath FC Cadbury Heath
FT
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
6 - 0
Liversedge Liversedge
FT
Newbury Newbury
1 - 4
Windsor Windsor
FT
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
3 - 1
Ilford FC Ilford
FT
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
4 - 1
Verwood Town Verwood Town
FT
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town
2 - 0
Hatfield Town Football Club Hatfield Town
FT
Northallerton Town Football Club Northallerton Town
2 - 4
Whitehaven Whitehaven
FT
Northampton Spencer FC Northampton Spencer
2 - 0
Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke St Michaels
FT
Norton United FC Norton United
7 - 1
Southam United FC Southam United FC
FT
Nuneaton Griff Nuneaton Griff
2 - 3
Brocton FC Brocton
FT
Pagham FC Pagham
2 - 4
Tunbridge Wells Football Club Tunbridge Wells
FT
Parkgate Football Club Parkgate
0 - 3
Shirebrook Town FC Shirebrook Town
FT
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
3 - 1
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
FT
Petersfield Town FC Petersfield Town
4 - 3
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
FT
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
2 - 1
Saltash United Saltash United
FT
Quorn FC Quorn
5 - 1
Holbrook Sports Football Club Holbrook Sports
FT
Radstock Town Radstock Town
1 - 4
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
FT
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1
Lingfield FC Lingfield
FT
Reading Town FC Reading Town
0 - 5
Wantage Town Wantage Town
FT
Retford United FC Retford United
3 - 1
Heanor Town Heanor Town
FT
Rocester FC Rocester
3 - 3
Atherstone Town FC Atherstone Town
FT
Romsey Town FC Romsey Town
1 - 4
Brockenhurst FC Brockenhurst
FT
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
7 - 2
Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers FC
FT
Sandhurst Town Sandhurst Town
2 - 2
Farnham Town FC Farnham Town
FT
Sawbridgeworth Town FC Sawbridgeworth Town
1 - 6
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
FT
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
1 - 4
Horley Town FC Horley Town
FT
Shawbury United FC Shawbury United
0 - 0
Dudley Town FC Dudley Town
FT
Shepton Mallet AFC Shepton Mallet
0 - 0
Street FC Street
FT
Silsden Silsden
1 - 2
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
FT
Spalding United FC Spalding United
4 - 2
Eynesbury Rovers FC Eynesbury Rovers
FT
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
2 - 1
Sunderland Ryhope Community Association FC Sunderland RCA
FT
AFC St Austell St Austell
1 - 4
Ilfracombe Town Ilfracombe Town
FT
St Blazey FC St Blazey
1 - 0
Tavistock AFC Tavistock
FT
St Helens Town St Helens Town
2 - 2
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
FT
Staines Lammas FC Staines Lammas
0 - 2
Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
FT
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley MW
2 - 1
Ashton Town AFC Ashton Town
FT
Stewarts & Lloyds FC Stewarts & Lloyds FC
1 - 1
Arnold Town Arnold Town
FT
Stockport Sports Stockport Sports
1 - 2
Winsford United Winsford United
FT
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
3 - 1
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
FT
Studley FC Studley
5 - 0
Stafford Town FC Stafford Town
FT
Swaffham Town FC Swaffham Town
2 - 1
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
FT
Tadley Calleva FC Tadley Calleva
3 - 0
Ascot United Ascot United
FT
Takeley FC Takeley
0 - 2
Hadleigh United FC Hadleigh United
FT
Team Northumbria FC Team Northumbria
2 - 1
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
FT
Team Solent FC Team Solent
1 - 3
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
FT
Thackley Football Club Thackley
1 - 3
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
FT
Thurnby Nirvana Thurnby Nirvana
0 - 0
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
FT
Tividale FC Tividale
3 - 0
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch
FT
Tow Law Town Tow Law Town
0 - 5
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
FT
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
4 - 1
Continental Star Continental Star
FT
Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows
0 - 1
Tower Hamlets FC Tower Hamlets
FT
Wellingborough Town FC Wellingborough Town
3 - 3
Greenhouse London FC Greenhouse London
FT
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC West Didsbury & Chorlton
2 - 0
Abbey Hey Abbey Hey
FT
Westfield FC (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
2 - 1
Shrivenham Shrivenham
FT
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
2 - 3
Lye Town FC Lye Town
FT
Whitton United Whitton United
4 - 1
London APSA London APSA
FT
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
3 - 3
Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC
FT
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
0 - 4
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
FT
Winterbourne United FC Winterbourne United
1 - 4
Folland Sports Folland Sports
FT
Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals
7 - 1
Pegasus Juniors FC Pegasus Juniors
FT
Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town
0 - 2
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
FT
Wootton Bassett Town Football Club Wootton Bassett Town
0 - 2
Totton & Eling Football Club Totton & Eling
League One View all results
FT
Bristol City FC Bristol City
1 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
0 - 4
Coventry City FC Coventry City
FT
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town
1 - 2
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United
FT
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers
FT
Gillingham FC Gillingham
1 - 1
Brentford FC Brentford
FT
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
2 - 1
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
FT
Port Vale FC Port Vale
2 - 1
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
FT
Preston North End FC Preston North End
2 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
1 - 1
Colchester United FC Colchester United
FT
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town
FT
Stevenage FC Stevenage
0 - 1
Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient
FT
Walsall FC Walsall
1 - 1
Notts County FC Notts County
League Two View all results
FT
Bury FC Bury
3 - 0
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
FT
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town
1 - 3
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
FT
Exeter City FC Exeter City
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
FT
Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
2 - 3
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
FT
Newport County AFC Newport County
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
FT
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
3 - 0
Morecambe FC Morecambe
FT
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
2 - 2
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
FT
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Southend United FC Southend United
2 - 0
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
FT
Torquay United FC Torquay United
1 - 3
Oxford United FC Oxford United
FT
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
FT
York City FC York City
0 - 0
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
Premier League View all results
FT
Arsenal FC Arsenal
1 - 3
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
FT
Liverpool FC Liverpool
1 - 0
Stoke City FC Stoke City
FT
Norwich City FC Norwich City
2 - 2
Everton FC Everton
FT
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
0 - 1
Fulham FC Fulham
FT
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
1 - 4
Manchester United FC Manchester United
FT
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
0 - 1
Southampton FC Southampton
FT
West Ham United FC West Ham United
2 - 0
Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
Ligue 1 View all results
FT
SC Bastia Bastia
2 - 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
FT
OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
2 - 1
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
FT
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
2 - 0
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
FT
Stade de Reims Reims
2 - 1
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
FT
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
1 - 0
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
FT
Toulouse FC Toulouse
1 - 1
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Bundesliga View all results
FT
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
3 - 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 1
FC Bayern München Bayern München
FT
SC Freiburg Freiburg
1 - 2
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
FT
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
1 - 5
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
FT
VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart
0 - 1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
1 - 0
FC Augsburg Augsburg
FT
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
4 - 0
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Coppa Italia View all results
FT
AS Avellino Avellino
1 - 0
AC Cesena Cesena
FT
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
1 - 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia
AET
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
1 - 2
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
FT
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
2 - 0
Empoli FC Empoli
PEN
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
1 - 1
AS Varese 1910 Varese
Varese won 4 - 3 on penalties
FT
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
0 - 1
AC Siena Siena
AET
Novara Calcio Novara
1 - 3
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
FT
US Città di Palermo Palermo
0 - 1
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
FT
Parma FC Parma
4 - 0
US Lecce Lecce
FT
Reggina Calcio Reggina
1 - 0
FC Crotone Crotone
FT
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
2 - 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento
PEN
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
2 - 2
Genoa CFC Genoa
Spezia won 3 - 2 on penalties
FT
Torino FC Torino
1 - 2
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
FT
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
1 - 0
Calcio Padova Padova
Liga MX View all results
FT
Cruz Azul FC Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Club Atlante Atlante
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia Morelia
2 - 0
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Atlas
FT
Club Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
3 - 0
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León Tigres UANL
FT
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Veracruz
0 - 0
Querétaro FC Querétaro
Eredivisie View all results
FT
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
4 - 1
FC Groningen Groningen
FT
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
1 - 5
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
FT
PSV Eindhoven PSV
3 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
FT
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1 - 2
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
FT
SV Roda JC Roda JC
1 - 1
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Primeira Liga View all results
FT
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
3 - 1
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional
FT
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
2 - 0
SC Olhanense Olhanense
Premier League View all results
FT
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
0 - 1
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
FT
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
0 - 0
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
FT
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
3 - 0
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Süper Lig View all results
FT
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
2 - 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa
FT
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
3 - 2
Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe
FT
Çaykur Rizespor Rizespor
1 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Gençlerbirliği
Premiership View all results
FT
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
0 - 2
Celtic FC Celtic
FT
Hibernian FC (Edinburgh) Hibernian
1 - 1
Dundee United FC Dundee United
FT
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
2 - 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell
FT
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
4 - 0
Ross County FC Ross County
FT
Saint Mirren FC St. Mirren
1 - 1
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Primera División View all results
FT
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
FT
Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Real Valladolid
1 - 2
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic Club
FT
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
1 - 0
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga