Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Darwin Machís
Darwin Machís
Darwin Machís
Nickname:El Niño Maravilla
Date of Birth:7 Feb 1993 (Age 21)
Place of Birth:Tucupita, Delta Amacuro
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:170 cm.
Weight:58 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 27
National Team Page: Venezuela Sub-20
 
Darwin Machís – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Darwin Machís
Contract Expires:
30 Jun 2013
Date From To Amount
30 January 2013
from Granada to Vitoria Guimaraes Loan
17 July 2012
from Udinese to Granada Undisclosed
6 July 2012
from Mineros de Guayana to Udinese Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone