Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

M. Silva, Uruguay International

M. Silva, Uruguay International
M. Silva
Full Name: Martín Andrés Silva Leites
Nickname:Flaco
Date of Birth:25 Mar 1983 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:187 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Vasco da Gama
 

M. Silva, Uruguay Statistics

M. Silva – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
World Cup Qualifying - Conmebol (South America) Uruguay 1 0 0 0 0