Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kyle Nakazawa
Kyle Nakazawa
Kyle Nakazawa
Nickname:ไคล์ นาคาสะวา
Date of Birth:16 Mar 1988 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Palos Verdes Estates, California
Nationality:United States
Height:180 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Kyle Nakazawa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC