Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Thitiphan Puangjan, Thailand International

Thitiphan Puangjan, Thailand International
Thitiphan Puangjan
Nickname:นิว
Date of Birth:1 Sep 1993 (Age 23)
Nationality: Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 7
Club Team: -
 

Thitiphan Puangjan, Thailand Statistics

Thitiphan Puangjan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
SEA Games Thailand U-23 0 0 0 0 0