Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Apiwat Ngualamhin
Apiwat Ngualamhin
Apiwat Ngualamhin
Nickname:โอ๊ต
Date of Birth:1 Jun 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
Apiwat Ngualamhin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 1 0 0 1 0