Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sinthaweechai Hathairattanakool, Thailand International

Sinthaweechai Hathairattanakool, Thailand International
Sinthaweechai Hathairattanakool
Nickname:ตี๋
Date of Birth:23 Mar 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Sakonnakhon, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 18
Club Team: -
 

Sinthaweechai Hathairattanakool, Thailand Statistics

Sinthaweechai Hathairattanakool – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
India Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification - Asia Thailand 1 0 0 0 0