Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Teeratep Winothai
Teeratep Winothai
Teeratep Winothai
Nickname:ลีซอ
Date of Birth:16 Feb 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 14
Club Team: Police United
 
Teeratep Winothai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 2 1 0 0 0
India Friendlies Thailand 1 1 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Asia) Thailand 2 0 0 0 1