Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Francisco Guillermo Ochoa
Francisco Guillermo Ochoa
Francisco Guillermo Ochoa
Nickname:Memo
Date of Birth:13 Jul 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Guadalajara
Nationality:Mexico
Height:180 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:13
National Team Page: Mexico