Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Paolo Di Canio

Paolo Di Canio
Paolo Di Canio
Nickname:狂人
Date of Birth:9 Jul 1968 (Age 49)
Place of Birth:Rome
Nationality:Italy
Height:175 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Paolo Di Canio Statistics

Paolo Di Canio – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Paolo Di Canio scores 100th Star Sixes Legends World Cup goal
Paolo Di Canio scores 100th Star Sixes Legends World Cup goal
The 49-year-old superstar made history despite Italy crashing out in the quarter-final against France on Saturday more »
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
14 July 2006
from Lazio to Cisco Roma Free Transfer
Paolo Di Canio Transfer Zone