Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Cristian Gonzales
Cristian Gonzales
Cristian Gonzales
Full Name: Cristian Gerard Alfaro Gonzales
Nickname:El Loco
Date of Birth:30 Aug 1975 (Age 39)
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:177 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:10
National Team Page: Indonesia