Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chhakchhuak Lallawmzuala

Chhakchhuak Lallawmzuala
Chhakchhuak Lallawmzuala
Nickname:Lawma
Date of Birth:8 Apr 1990 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Mizoram
Nationality:India
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 12
 

Chhakchhuak Lallawmzuala Statistics

Chhakchhuak Lallawmzuala – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
India - Federation Cup Aizawl F.C. 0 0 0 0 0
India - I-League Aizawl F.C. 0 0 0 0 0