Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Said Ahmed Said
Said Ahmed Said
Said Ahmed Said
Nickname:Sayo
Date of Birth:20 Apr 1993 (Age 21)
Nationality:Ghana
Height:180 cm.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
Said Ahmed Said – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Italy - Lega Pro 1 Mantova 9 1 0 3 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Said Ahmed Said
Date From To Amount
4 January 2014
from Genoa to Monza Loan
31 August 2010
from Inter to Chievo Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone