Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

P. Morales

P. Morales
P. Morales
Full Name: Pedro Morales
Nickname:Pokegol
Date of Birth:25 May 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Hualpén
Nationality:Chile
Height:178 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 77
 

P. Morales Statistics

P. Morales – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Canadian Championship Vancouver Whitecaps 3 1 1 0 0
Concacaf Liga de Campeones Vancouver Whitecaps 1 0 0 0 0
USA - Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps 26 8 3 4 2
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
30 Jun 2013
Date From To Amount
5 March 2014
from Malaga to Vancouver Whitecaps Free Transfer
31 January 2013
from Dinamo Zagreb to Malaga Free Transfer
P. Morales Transfer Zone