Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ronaldo, Brazil International

Ronaldo, Brazil International
Ronaldo
Full Name: Luis Nazario de Lima
Nickname:Fenomeno
Date of Birth:22 Sep 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Rio de Janeiro
Nationality: Brazil
Height:183 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Ronaldo, Brazil Statistics

Ronaldo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC