Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Carlos Alberto Galván
Carlos Alberto Galván
Carlos Alberto Galván
Nickname:Negro
Date of Birth:28 Oct 1973 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:188 cm.
Weight:88 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Carlos Alberto Galván – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Sudamericana Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0
Peru - Torneo Descentralizado Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0