Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Franco Vázquez
Franco Vázquez
Franco Vázquez
Nickname:Mudo
Date of Birth:22 Jan 1989 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Tanti, Córdoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:186 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:20