Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Juan Manuel Martínez Player Profile

Juan Manuel Martínez Player Profile
Juan Manuel Martínez
Nickname:Burrito
Date of Birth:25 Oct 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Viedma (Río Negro)
Nationality: Argentina
Height:173 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-