thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Sunday 30 August 2015

Premier League
13:30
Southampton Southampton
v
Norwich City Norwich City
16:00
Swansea City Swansea City
v
Manchester United Manchester United
Serie A
15:00
Avaí Avaí
v
Internacional Internacional
15:00
Grêmio Grêmio
v
Coritiba Coritiba
20:00
Chapecoense Chapecoense
v
Corinthians Corinthians
20:00
Fluminense Fluminense
v
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
20:00
Palmeiras Palmeiras
v
Joinville Joinville
20:00
Sport Recife Sport Recife
v
Flamengo Flamengo
22:30
Atlético PR Atlético PR
v
Goiás Goiás
22:30
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
v
Santos Santos
FT
São Paulo São Paulo
3 - 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Ligue 1
3'
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
0 - 0
Bastia Bastia
16:00
Bordeaux Bordeaux
v
Nantes Nantes
20:00
Monaco Monaco
v
PSG PSG
Bundesliga
14:30
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
v
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
16:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
v
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
Serie A
17:00
Roma Roma
v
Juventus Juventus
19:45
Atalanta Atalanta
v
Frosinone Frosinone
19:45
Carpi Carpi
v
Internazionale Internazionale
19:45
Chievo Chievo
v
Lazio Lazio
19:45
Genoa Genoa
v
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
19:45
Napoli Napoli
v
Sampdoria Sampdoria
19:45
Torino Torino
v
Fiorentina Fiorentina
19:45
Udinese Udinese
v
Palermo Palermo
J1 League
FT
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
FT
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 2
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Liga MX
18:00
Toluca Toluca
v
León León
23:30
Guadalajara Guadalajara
v
Chiapas Chiapas
FT
Dorados Dorados
1 - 0
Puebla Puebla
FT
Morelia Morelia
1 - 2
Tijuana Tijuana
FT
Pachuca Pachuca
1 - 1
Atlas Atlas
FT
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
5 - 1
Querétaro Querétaro
Eredivisie
75'
Ajax Ajax
4 - 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
13:30
AZ AZ
v
Roda JC Roda JC
13:30
Vitesse Vitesse
v
Cambuur Cambuur
15:45
PSV PSV
v
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Primeira Liga
16:00
Tondela Tondela
v
Nacional Nacional
17:00
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
v
Arouca Arouca
17:00
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
v
Boavista Boavista
19:15
Académica Académica
v
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Premier League
72'
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
2 - 1
Krasnodar Krasnodar
15:00
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
18:00
Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
MLS
21:30
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
FT
Orlando City Orlando City
1 - 1
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
FT
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
Sporting KC Sporting KC
FT
Dallas Dallas
2 - 0
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
FT
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
2 - 0
Whitecaps Whitecaps
FT
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
0 - 1
New England New England
Süper Lig
17:00
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
v
Rizespor Rizespor
17:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
v
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
19:15
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
v
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
19:15
Sivasspor Sivasspor
v
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
Primera División
17:30
Eibar Eibar
v
Athletic Club Athletic Club
19:30
Sevilla Sevilla
v
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19:30
Valencia Valencia
v
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
21:30
Getafe Getafe
v
Granada Granada
21:30
Las Palmas Las Palmas
v
Levante Levante
1. HNL
18:00
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
v
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
20:00
Rijeka Rijeka
v
Osijek Osijek
1. Lig
17:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
18:00
Denizlispor Denizlispor
v
Elazığspor Elazığspor
19:00
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
v
Boluspor Boluspor
19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
19:00
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
v
Göztepe Göztepe
1. SNL
16:45
Olimpija Olimpija
v
Rudar Rudar
2. Bundesliga
33'
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
33'
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
St. Pauli St. Pauli
33'
Nürnberg Nürnberg
0 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
3. Liga
3'
Aalen Aalen
-
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
3'
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
-
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
8 Cup
14:00
BV Wits BV Wits
v
Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
Aggregate 1 - 1
Allsvenskan
14:00
AIK AIK
v
Åtvidaberg Åtvidaberg
14:00
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
v
Gefle Gefle
16:30
Elfsborg Elfsborg
v
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
16:30
Helsingborg Helsingborg
v
Malmö FF Malmö FF
Ascenso MX
FT
Atlante Atlante
1 - 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
FT
Juárez Juárez
2 - 1
Murciélagos Murciélagos
Bundesliga
15:30
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
v
Salzburg Salzburg
18:00
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
v
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Championship
32'
Queen of the South Queen of the South
0 - 1
Rangers Rangers
Copa Paulista
14:00
Grêmio Barueri Grêmio Barueri
v
Primavera SP Primavera SP
14:00
Penapolense Penapolense
v
Linense Linense
19:00
Ituano Ituano
v
São Bento São Bento
15:00
Capivariano Capivariano
v
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
Eerste Divisie
13:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
Achilles '29 Achilles '29
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
Den Bosch Den Bosch
Ekstraklasa
14:30
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
v
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
14:30
Nieciecza Nieciecza
v
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
v
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Eliteserien
14:30
Molde Molde
v
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
14:30
Stabæk Stabæk
v
Odd Odd
17:00
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
v
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
17:00
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
v
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
17:00
Start Start
v
Haugesund Haugesund
19:00
Tromsø Tromsø
v
Rosenborg Rosenborg
FNL
14:00
Tyumen Tyumen
v
Zenit St. Petersburg II Zenit St. Petersburg II
15:00
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
v
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II
Hybrid Friendlies
13:00
Fanclub Red Power Fanclub Red Power
v
Bayern München Bayern München
ISL
09:30
Arema Arema
v
Persiram Persiram
13:00
Persela Persela
v
Putra Samarinda Putra Samarinda
K League Challenge
FT
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
2 - 1
Daegu Daegu
FT
Suwon City Suwon City
0 - 0
Goyang Hi Goyang Hi
K League Classic
FT
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
0 - 0
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
FT
Seongnam Seongnam
0 - 1
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors
LFPB
17:00
Bolívar Bolívar
v
Real Potosí Real Potosí
20:00
Club Universitario Club Universitario
v
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
20:00
Sport Boys Sport Boys
v
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
22:15
The Strongest The Strongest
v
San José San José
22:15
Wilstermann Wilstermann
v
Ciclón Ciclón
Liga I
16:30
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
v
Astra Astra
19:00
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
v
Viitorul Viitorul
Liga Nacional
22:00
Platense Platense
v
Marathón Marathón
22:30
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
v
Motagua Motagua
23:00
Olimpia Olimpia
v
Vida Vida
FT
Real España Real España
1 - 1
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
NASL
21:00
NY Cosmos NY Cosmos
v
Carolina RailHawks Carolina RailHawks
FT
Jacksonville Armada Jacksonville Armada
0 - 0
San Antonio Scorpions San Antonio Scorpions
FT
Atlanta Silverbacks Atlanta Silverbacks
1 - 0
Edmonton Edmonton
FT
Fort Lauderdale Strikers Fort Lauderdale Strikers
7 - 1
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
FT
Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
2 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Premier League
15:00
Oleksandria Oleksandria
v
Chornomorets Chornomorets
17:30
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
v
Karpaty Karpaty
17:30
Zorya Zorya
v
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Premier League
16:30
Gomel Gomel
v
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
17:30
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
v
Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
Prim B Nacional
17:00
Los Andes Los Andes
v
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
19:30
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
v
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
20:00
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
v
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
20:30
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
v
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
21:00
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
v
Guaraní A. Franco Guaraní A. Franco
22:00
Unión Mar del Plata Unión Mar del Plata
v
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis
Primera A
20:00
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
v
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
22:00
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
v
Uniautónoma Uniautónoma
23:00
Once Caldas Once Caldas
v
Santa Fe Santa Fe
FT
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
2 - 0
La Equidad La Equidad
Primera A
17:00
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
v
LDU Quito LDU Quito
17:30
El Nacional El Nacional
v
River Plate River Plate
22:30
Barcelona Barcelona
v
Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito
23:00
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
v
Emelec Emelec
Primera B
21:00
Deportivo Rionegro Deportivo Rionegro
v
Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
21:00
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
v
Valledupar Valledupar
21:30
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
v
Real Santander Real Santander
21:30
Depor FC Depor FC
v
América de Cali América de Cali
21:30
Llaneros Llaneros
v
Expreso Rojo Expreso Rojo
Primera División
19:10
Arsenal Arsenal
v
Tigre Tigre
20:10
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
v
Racing Club Racing Club
20:10
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
v
Banfield Banfield
21:20
Sarmiento Sarmiento
v
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
FT
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
2 - 1
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
22:15
River Plate River Plate
v
Huracán Huracán
23:30
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
v
Rosario Central Rosario Central
FT
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
0 - 1
Colón Colón
Primera División
17:15
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
v
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
22:00
Universitario Universitario
v
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
19:30
León de Huánuco León de Huánuco
v
Cienciano Cienciano
FT
César Vallejo César Vallejo
1 - 0
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
Primera División
19:00
Antofagasta Antofagasta
v
Colo Colo Colo Colo
21:30
Universidad Chile Universidad Chile
v
Palestino Palestino
FT
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
2 - 1
San Luis San Luis
Pro League
13:30
Club Brugge Club Brugge
v
Standard Liège Standard Liège
17:00
Westerlo Westerlo
v
Anderlecht Anderlecht
19:00
Lokeren Lokeren
v
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Segunda División
17:30
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
v
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
17:30
Osasuna Osasuna
v
Mirandés Mirandés
19:30
Elche Elche
v
Athletic Club II Athletic Club II
19:30
Mallorca Mallorca
v
Ponferradina Ponferradina
19:30
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
v
Alcorcón Alcorcón
19:30
Tenerife Tenerife
v
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
Serie B
FT
Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim
1 - 1
Bahia Bahia
Super League
15:00
Basel Basel
v
Zürich Zürich
16'
Thun Thun
0 - 0
Sion Sion
15:00
Grasshopper Grasshopper
v
Young Boys Young Boys
Super League
17:15
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
v
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
17:15
Iraklis Iraklis
v
Panionios Panionios
17:15
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
v
Kalloni Kalloni
19:30
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
v
PAOK PAOK
Super Liga
16:00
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
v
Vojvodina Vojvodina
18:00
Metalac GM Metalac GM
v
Čukarički Čukarički
18:00
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
v
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Superliga
33'
AaB AaB
0 - 1
Randers Randers
15:00
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
v
Brøndby Brøndby
17:00
OB OB
v
København København
19:30
Midtjylland Midtjylland
v
Hobro Hobro