thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Friday 29 August 2014

CONCACAF Champions League
02:00
Waterhouse Waterhouse
v
Tauro Tauro
03:00
Alajuelense Alajuelense
v
Chorrillo Chorrillo
03:00
Olimpia Olimpia
v
Alpha United Alpha United
Ligue 1
19:30
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
v
Nice Nice
Bundesliga
19:30
Augsburg Augsburg
v
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
First Division
19:45
Galway Galway
v
Waterford United Waterford United
20:00
Finn Harps Finn Harps
v
Shamrock Rovers Res. Shamrock Rovers Res.
20:00
Shelbourne Shelbourne
v
Longford Town Longford Town
Premier Division
19:45
Athlone Town Athlone Town
v
Cork City Cork City
19:45
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
v
UCD UCD
19:45
Derry City Derry City
v
St Patrick's St Patrick's
19:45
Dundalk Dundalk
v
Bohemians Bohemians
19:45
Limerick Limerick
v
Drogheda United Drogheda United
20:00
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
v
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
Eredivisie
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
Willem II Willem II
Primeira Liga
20:00
Académica Académica
v
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
Premier League
15:00
Ural Ural
v
Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Süper Lig
19:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
v
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
19:00
Rizespor Rizespor
v
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
Primera División
19:00
Getafe Getafe
v
Almería Almería
21:00
Valencia Valencia
v
Málaga Málaga
1. HNL
19:15
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
v
Osijek Osijek
1. Lig
18:00
Bucaspor Bucaspor
v
Altınordu Altınordu
1. SNL
16:00
Zavrč Zavrč
v
Radomlje Radomlje
2. Bundesliga
17:30
Aalen Aalen
v
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
17:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
17:30
Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
Nürnberg Nürnberg
3. Liga
18:00
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
v
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Allsvenskan
18:00
Helsingborg Helsingborg
v
Halmstad Halmstad
18:00
Örebro Örebro
v
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Copa Colombia
01:30
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
v
Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas
Copa do Brasil
20'
Grêmio Grêmio
0 - 0
Santos Santos
Copa Sudamericana
15'
Criciúma Criciúma
0 - 0
São Paulo São Paulo
02:00
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
v
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
Aggregate 0 - 0
02:00
Sport Recife Sport Recife
v
Vitória Vitória
02:00
Wilstermann Wilstermann
v
Peñarol Peñarol
Aggregate 0 - 2
Cup
15:00
Iraklis Iraklis
v
Lamia Lamia
15:00
Kallithea Kallithea
v
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
15:00
Larissa Larissa
v
Olympiakos Volos Olympiakos Volos
16:00
Acharnaikos Acharnaikos
v
Fostiras Fostiras
16:00
Aiginiakos Aiginiakos
v
Agrotikos Asteras Agrotikos Asteras
18:00
AEK Athens AEK Athens
v
Fokikos Fokikos
15:00
Apollon Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias
v
Aris Aris
Czech Liga
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
v
Teplice Teplice
19:15
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
v
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Eerste Divisie
19:00
Achilles '29 Achilles '29
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19:00
Den Bosch Den Bosch
v
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
19:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
NEC NEC
19:00
Jong PSV Jong PSV
v
Eindhoven Eindhoven
19:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
Jong Twente Jong Twente
19:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
Volendam Volendam
19:00
Telstar Telstar
v
Almere City Almere City
19:00
VVV VVV
v
Emmen Emmen
Ekstraklasa
17:00
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
19:30
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
v
Bełchatów Bełchatów
ISL
05:30
Persipura Persipura
v
Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar
11:00
Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
v
Persepam Persepam
Liga I
16:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
v
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
19:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
v
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
Ligue 1
17:45
Hussein Dey Hussein Dey
v
MC Alger MC Alger
Ligue 2
19:00
Auxerre Auxerre
v
Valenciennes Valenciennes
19:00
Châteauroux Châteauroux
v
Orléans Orléans
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
v
Troyes Troyes
19:00
Laval Laval
v
Ajaccio Ajaccio
19:00
Le Havre Le Havre
v
Créteil Créteil
19:00
Niort Niort
v
Clermont Clermont
19:00
Nîmes Nîmes
v
Arles Arles
19:00
Sochaux Sochaux
v
Dijon Dijon
Premier League
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
v
Illichivets' Illichivets'
Prim B Nacional
19:30
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
v
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
20:15
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
v
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Primera División
01:30
Quilmes Quilmes
v
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Primera División
01:00
Unión Española Unión Española
v
Universidad Chile Universidad Chile
Pro League
16:45
Al Fateh Al Fateh
v
Al Faisaly Al Faisaly
18:40
Al Shabab Al Shabab
v
Hajer Hajer
Pro League
19:30
Gent Gent
v
Kortrijk Kortrijk
PSL
19:00
BV Wits BV Wits
v
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
19:00
Chippa United Chippa United
v
Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
S.League
12:30
Warriors Warriors
v
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
Serie B
19:30
Perugia Perugia
v
Bologna Bologna