thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Sunday 1 February 2015

Premier League
FT
Southampton Southampton
0 - 1
Swansea City Swansea City
FT
Arsenal Arsenal
5 - 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Friendlies
18:00
Barbados Barbados
v
Guyana Guyana
Africa Cup of Nations
19:30
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
v
Algeria Algeria
FT
Ghana Ghana
3 - 0
Guinea Guinea
League One
31'
Walsall Walsall
0 - 0
Gillingham Gillingham
FT
Bristol City Bristol City
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Ligue 1
20:00
Monaco Monaco
v
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
FT
Bordeaux Bordeaux
1 - 1
Guingamp Guingamp
FT
Caen Caen
1 - 0
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Bundesliga
FT
Augsburg Augsburg
3 - 1
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
FT
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
2 - 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Serie A
19:45
Milan Milan
v
Parma Parma
FT
Atalanta Atalanta
2 - 1
Cagliari Cagliari
FT
Cesena Cesena
2 - 1
Lazio Lazio
FT
Chievo Chievo
1 - 2
Napoli Napoli
FT
Palermo Palermo
2 - 1
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
FT
Torino Torino
5 - 1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
FT
Udinese Udinese
0 - 0
Juventus Juventus
FT
Sassuolo Sassuolo
3 - 1
Internazionale Internazionale
Liga MX
30'
Toluca Toluca
1 - 0
Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara
FT
Atlas Atlas
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
FT
León León
1 - 1
Chiapas Chiapas
FT
Guadalajara Guadalajara
1 - 0
Pachuca Pachuca
FT
Monterrey Monterrey
1 - 1
Veracruz Veracruz
Eredivisie
FT
AZ AZ
3 - 1
Heracles Heracles
FT
Utrecht Utrecht
0 - 2
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
FT
Vitesse Vitesse
1 - 0
Ajax Ajax
FT
Feyenoord Feyenoord
2 - 1
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Primeira Liga
32'
Arouca Arouca
1 - 1
Sporting CP Sporting CP
20:15
Porto Porto
v
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
FT
Académica Académica
1 - 1
Marítimo Marítimo
FT
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
FT
Rio Ave Rio Ave
2 - 1
Estoril Estoril
Süper Lig
34'
Galatasaray Galatasaray
1 - 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
FT
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2 - 1
Mersin İdmanyurdu Mersin İdmanyurdu
FT
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
0 - 2
Rizespor Rizespor
FT
Konyaspor Konyaspor
1 - 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
Primera División
32'
Sevilla Sevilla
1 - 1
Espanyol Espanyol
20:00
Barcelona Barcelona
v
Villarreal Villarreal
FT
Almería Almería
1 - 0
Getafe Getafe
FT
Levante Levante
0 - 2
Athletic Club Athletic Club
1. Lig
FT
Altınordu Altınordu
1 - 0
Bucaspor Bucaspor
FT
Adanaspor Adanaspor
1 - 1
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
FT
Boluspor Boluspor
3 - 1
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
FT
Giresunspor Giresunspor
0 - 4
Samsunspor Samsunspor
3. Liga
FT
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
2 - 3
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
2 - 1
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
A-League
FT
Melbourne City Melbourne City
2 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
Ascenso MX
23:00
Altamira Altamira
v
Celaya Celaya
FT
Deportivo Tepic Deportivo Tepic
3 - 2
Mérida Mérida
FT
Dorados Dorados
3 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
Carioca 1
19:00
Cabofriense Cabofriense
v
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
19:00
Tigres do Brasil Tigres do Brasil
v
Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
21:30
Fluminense Fluminense
v
Friburguense Friburguense
Eerste Divisie
FT
MVV MVV
3 - 1
Roda JC Roda JC
FT
NEC NEC
3 - 1
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Gaucho 1
19:00
Lajeadense Lajeadense
v
Internacional Internacional
20:00
Cruzeiro RS Cruzeiro RS
v
Veranópolis Veranópolis
20:00
EC São José EC São José
v
Avenida Avenida
20:00
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
v
Juventude Juventude
21:00
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
v
Aimoré Aimoré
I-League
FT
Pune Pune
3 - 2
Mumbai Mumbai
FT
East Bengal East Bengal
2 - 1
Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong
FT
Sporting Goa Sporting Goa
0 - 2
Salgaocar Salgaocar
Inter Island Cup
AET
Arema Arema
2 - 1
Persib Persib
League Cup
FT
Celtic Celtic
2 - 0
Rangers Rangers
Lega Pro
74'
Barletta Barletta
0 - 1
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
74'
Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
1 - 0
Pordenone Pordenone
74'
Grosseto Grosseto
1 - 1
Carrarese Carrarese
13:30
L'Aquila L'Aquila
v
Pontedera Pontedera
FT
Casertana Casertana
1 - 0
Paganese Paganese
FT
Como Como
1 - 2
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
FT
SPAL SPAL
1 - 0
Gubbio Gubbio
FT
Alessandria Alessandria
1 - 0
GIANA Erminio GIANA Erminio
FT
Arezzo Arezzo
3 - 2
Renate Renate
FT
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
1 - 0
Nuova Cosenza Nuova Cosenza
FT
Matera Matera
3 - 1
Messina Messina
FT
Pro Patria Pro Patria
1 - 1
Real Vicenza VS Real Vicenza VS
FT
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
3 - 3
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
LFPB
19:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
v
Real Potosí Real Potosí
20:00
Wilstermann Wilstermann
v
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
21:15
Club Universitario Club Universitario
v
Bolívar Bolívar
23:30
Blooming Blooming
v
San José San José
Liga Nacional
FT
Olimpia Olimpia
1 - 0
Real España Real España
FT
Platense Platense
0 - 1
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Mineiro 1
19:00
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
v
Tupi Tupi
19:00
Caldense Caldense
v
Mamoré Mamoré
19:00
Guarani MG Guarani MG
v
América Mineiro América Mineiro
19:00
Tombense Tombense
v
Villa Nova Villa Nova
19:00
URT URT
v
Boa Boa
21:30
Democrata GV Democrata GV
v
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
Paulista A1
19:00
Corinthians Corinthians
v
Marília Marília
19:00
Penapolense Penapolense
v
São Paulo São Paulo
21:30
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
v
Portuguesa Portuguesa
21:30
Santos Santos
v
Ituano Ituano
21:30
São Bento São Bento
v
Linense Linense
Primera A
21:00
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
v
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Millonarios Millonarios
v
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
22:00
La Equidad La Equidad
v
Santa Fe Santa Fe
22:30
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
v
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
FT
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
2 - 0
Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas
Primera A
74'
Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito
0 - 1
Emelec Emelec
19:00
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
v
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
FT
LDU Quito LDU Quito
1 - 0
El Nacional El Nacional
Primera División
19:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins
v
Colo Colo Colo Colo
21:30
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
v
Ñublense Ñublense
FT
San Marcos San Marcos
0 - 0
Barnechea Barnechea
FT
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
1 - 2
Palestino Palestino
Pro League
72'
Anderlecht Anderlecht
0 - 0
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
19:00
Lierse Lierse
v
Standard Liège Standard Liège
FT
Lokeren Lokeren
3 - 3
Gent Gent
Segunda División
59'
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
1 - 1
Lugo Lugo
11:00
Osasuna Osasuna
v
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
FT
Girona Girona
3 - 0
Alcorcón Alcorcón
FT
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Sudamericano U20
19:50
Peru U20 Peru U20
v
Colombia U20 Colombia U20
22:00
Argentina U20 Argentina U20
v
Brazil U20 Brazil U20
Super League
HT
Veria Veria
0 - 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
15:15
Atromitos Atromitos
v
OFI OFI
FT
Ergotelis Ergotelis
3 - 0
Niki Volos Niki Volos
FT
Levadiakos Levadiakos
1 - 2
Xanthi Xanthi
FT
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
2 - 1
Kerkyra Kerkyra
FT
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
3 - 0
Platanias Platanias