thumbnail Hello,

Football Fixtures

Show fixtures by

Monday 21 April 2014 Show odds
Club Friendlies View all fixtures
06:00
North Eastern MetroStars SC NE MetroStars
v
Adelaide City FC Adelaide City
06:00
Para Hills Knights SC Para Hills Knights
v
West Adelaide SC West Adelaide
06:00
West Torrens Birkalla SC West Torrens Birkalla
v
Western Strikers SC Western Strikers
07:30
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City
v
Armadale SC Armadale
07:30
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City
v
Perth SC Perth
07:30
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena
v
Sorrento FC Sorrento
11:30
FK Jelgava Reserve Jelgava Res.
v
Skonto FC Reserve Skonto Res.
12:00
FK Daugava Riga Reserve Daugava Riga Res.
v
FC Daugava Daugavpils Reserve Daugava Daugavpils Res.
12:00
FK Spartaks Jurmala Reserve Spartaks Res.
v
BFC Daugavpils Reserve BFC Daugavpils Res.
14:00
FK Ventspils Reserve Ventspils Res.
v
FK Liepāja Reserve Liepāja Res.
Championship View all fixtures
15:00
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
v
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Blackpool FC Blackpool
15:00
Burnley FC Burnley
v
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
15:00
Derby County FC Derby County
v
Barnsley FC Barnsley
15:00
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
v
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Millwall FC Millwall
v
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
v
Watford FC Watford
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
v
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
15:00
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
v
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town
17:15
Leeds United FC Leeds United
v
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
League One View all fixtures
12:15
Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra
v
Colchester United FC Colchester United
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
v
Brentford FC Brentford
15:00
Notts County FC Notts County
v
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town
15:00
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
v
Coventry City FC Coventry City
15:00
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
v
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
15:00
Preston North End FC Preston North End
v
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United
v
Port Vale FC Port Vale
15:00
Stevenage FC Stevenage
v
Bristol City FC Bristol City
15:00
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town
v
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
15:00
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers
v
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
15:00
Walsall FC Walsall
v
Gillingham FC Gillingham
League Two View all fixtures
13:00
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
v
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
15:00
Exeter City FC Exeter City
v
Torquay United FC Torquay United
15:00
Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
v
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
v
Morecambe FC Morecambe
15:00
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
v
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town
15:00
Newport County AFC Newport County
v
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
15:00
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
v
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
15:00
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
v
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
v
Oxford United FC Oxford United
15:00
Southend United FC Southend United
v
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
15:00
York City FC York City
v
Bury FC Bury
Premier League View all fixtures
20:00
Manchester City FC Manchester City
v
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
Premier Division View all fixtures
15:00
Bohemian FC Bohemians
v
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
15:00
Derry City FC Derry City
v
Limerick FC Limerick
15:00
University College Dublin FC UCD
v
Cork City FC Cork City
17:00
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
v
Dundalk FC Dundalk
18:00
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
v
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
19:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
v
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
Primeira Liga View all fixtures
18:00
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
v
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
20:00
FC Porto Porto
v
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Premier League View all fixtures
16:00
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Süper Lig View all fixtures
18:00
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
v
Sivasspor Sivasspor
18:00
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
v
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Eskişehirspor
Primera División View all fixtures
21:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
v
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
All kick-off times stated as IST