Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Giovanni Stroppa

Giovanni Stroppa
Giovanni Stroppa
Nickname:Giovannino
Date of Birth:Jun 24, 1968 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Mulazzano
Nationality:Italy
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Giovanni Stroppa Statistics

Giovanni Stroppa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC