Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Luis Fabiano Player Profile

Luis Fabiano Player Profile
Luis Fabiano
Full Name: Luis Fabiano Clemente
Nickname:Fabuloso
Date of Birth:Aug 11, 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Campinas, SP
Nationality: Brazil
Height:185 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-