Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Marcelo Cañete
Marcelo Cañete
Marcelo Cañete
Nickname:Chelo
Date of Birth:Apr 16, 1990 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires, Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-