Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Robert Earnshaw
Robert Earnshaw
Robert Earnshaw
Nickname:Earnie
Date of Birth:6 Apr 1981 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Mufulira,Zambia
Nationality:Wales
Height:173 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Robert Earnshaw – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC