Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pedro Alfonzo Fernández

Pedro Alfonzo Fernández
Pedro Alfonzo Fernández
Nickname:El Cantante
Date of Birth:27 Jul 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Caracas
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:174 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Pedro Alfonzo Fernández Statistics

Pedro Alfonzo Fernández – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC