Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Héctor González

Héctor González
Héctor González
Nickname:Turbo
Date of Birth:4 Nov 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Valencia
Nationality:Venezuela
Squad Number: -
 

Héctor González Statistics

Héctor González – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC