Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Daniel Gustavo Noriega

Daniel Gustavo Noriega
Daniel Gustavo Noriega
Nickname:Cari-Cari
Date of Birth:30 Mar 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:San Félix
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:173 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Daniel Gustavo Noriega Statistics

Daniel Gustavo Noriega – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC