Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

E. Martínez

E. Martínez
E. Martínez
Full Name: Elvis Martínez
Nickname:Flaco
Date of Birth:10 Apr 1970 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Mérida
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:182 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

E. Martínez Statistics

E. Martínez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC