Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
D. Arismendi
D. Arismendi
D. Arismendi
Full Name: Daniel Arismendi
Nickname:Cafú
Date of Birth:4 Jul 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Cumaná
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:178 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Juan Aurich
 
D. Arismendi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa America Venezuela 1 0 0 0 0