Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Luis Romero

Luis Romero
Luis Romero
Nickname:Lucho
Date of Birth:15 Jun 1978 (Age 39)
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:179 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Luis Romero Statistics

Luis Romero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC