Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gabriel Álvez

Gabriel Álvez
Gabriel Álvez
Nickname:Buitre
Date of Birth:26 Dec 1974 (Age 42)
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:184 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Gabriel Álvez Statistics

Gabriel Álvez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC