Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Alexander Medina

Alexander Medina
Alexander Medina
Nickname:Cacique
Date of Birth:8 Aug 1978 (Age 39)
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:179 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Alexander Medina Statistics

Alexander Medina – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
20 August 2009
from Nacional to Arsenal de Sarandí Loan
1 September 2007
from Cádiz to Racing de Ferrol Undisclosed
Alexander Medina Transfer Zone