Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Víctor Púa

Víctor Púa
Víctor Púa
Nickname:Gordo
Date of Birth:31 Mar 1956 (Age 61)
Place of Birth:Paso de los Toros
Nationality:Uruguay
Squad Number: -
 

Víctor Púa Statistics

Víctor Púa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC