Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Diego Fernando Pérez

Diego Fernando Pérez
Diego Fernando Pérez
Nickname:Ruso
Date of Birth:18 May 1980 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:176 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Diego Fernando Pérez Statistics

Diego Fernando P̩rez РCurrent Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC