Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jorge Andrés Martí­nez

Jorge Andrés Martí­nez
Jorge Andrés Martí­nez
Nickname:Malaka
Date of Birth:5 Apr 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:178 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Jorge Andrés Martí­nez Statistics

Jorge Andrés Martí­nez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC