Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

F. Estoyanoff

F. Estoyanoff
F. Estoyanoff
Full Name: Fabián Estoyanoff
Nickname:Lolo
Date of Birth:27 Sep 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:180 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

F. Estoyanoff Statistics

F. Estoyanoff – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
19 January 2008
from Valladolid to Peñarol Loan
29 July 2007
from Valencia to Valladolid Loan
15 July 2006
from Cádiz to Deportivo La Coruña Loan
F. Estoyanoff Transfer Zone