Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

R. Muñoz, Uruguay International

R. Muñoz, Uruguay International
R. Muñoz
Full Name: Rodrigo Muñoz
Nickname:Popi
Date of Birth:22 Jan 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:181 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Libertad
 

R. Muñoz, Uruguay Statistics

R. Muñoz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC