Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
A. Gunino
A. Gunino
A. Gunino
Full Name: Adrián Gunino
Nickname:Colo
Date of Birth:3 Feb 1989 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:167 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
A. Gunino – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Spain - Segunda Division Córdoba 18 0 0 2 0
Uruguay - Primera Division Fenix 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
A. Gunino
Date From To Amount
1 July 2014
from Córdoba to Fenix End of Loan
21 June 2010
from Danubio to Toulouse FC Undisclosed
22 July 2009
from Danubio to Boca Juniors Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone