Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

L. Burián

L. Burián
L. Burián
Full Name: Leonardo Burián
Nickname:Cachorro
Date of Birth:21 Jan 1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:188 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

L. Burián Statistics

L. Burián – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC