Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

G. Sanguinetti

G. Sanguinetti
G. Sanguinetti
Full Name: Guillermo Sanguinetti
Nickname:Topo
Date of Birth:21 Jun 1966 (Age 50)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

G. Sanguinetti Statistics

G. Sanguinetti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC