Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Juan Manuel Ortíz

Juan Manuel Ortíz
Juan Manuel Ortíz
Nickname:Pelo
Date of Birth:14 Apr 1982 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:180 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Juan Manuel Ortíz Statistics

Juan Manuel Ortíz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC