Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pablo García
Pablo García
Pablo García
Full Name: Pablo Gabriel García
Nickname:Canario
Date of Birth:11 May 1977 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Pando, Canelones
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:186 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-